ECO Myrj™ S40
Emulsifier, stabilizer, antigellant, lubricant for cosmetics, creams/lotions, ointments, shampoos, deodorants, makeup; emulsifier, defoamer in foods; freshness additive in breads; visc. control agent in plastisol formulations.
To add to favourites please login Login
- Waxes & polishes
- Latin America
- N America
- Bio-preferred approved
- Maximum spec of <1 ppm 1,4 dioxane
Would you like some help with a product?